agenda

aug
2
zo
Wieger Sikkema
aug 2 @ 11:00
aug
9
zo
André Vos
aug 9 @ 11:00
aug
16
zo
Wilbert Weerd
aug 16 @ 11:00
aug
23
zo
Jules Hollebrandse
aug 23 @ 11:00
aug
30
zo
Christian Slager
aug 30 @ 11:00
sep
6
zo
Johan van Ooijen
sep 6 @ 11:00
sep
7
ma
Gebedsuur
sep 7 @ 20:00
sep
10
do
Informatieavond Alphacursus
sep 10 @ 20:00
sep
13
zo
Chris Snoep
sep 13 @ 11:00
sep
17
do
Alphacursus
sep 17 @ 20:00
sep
20
zo
Job van Beek
sep 20 @ 11:00
Job van Beek
sep 20 @ 11:00
sep
21
ma
Gebedsuur
sep 21 @ 20:00
sep
24
do
Alphacursus
sep 24 @ 20:00
sep
27
zo
Kees Brouwer
sep 27 @ 11:00
okt
1
do
Alphacursus
okt 1 @ 20:00
okt
4
zo
Job van Beek
okt 4 @ 11:00
okt
5
ma
Gebedsuur
okt 5 @ 20:00
okt
8
do
Alphacursus
okt 8 @ 20:00
okt
11
zo
Johan van Ooijen
okt 11 @ 11:00
okt
13
di
Geestelijke groeiavond
okt 13 @ 20:00
okt
15
do
Alphacursus
okt 15 @ 20:00
okt
18
zo
Willem Ouweneel
okt 18 @ 10:30
Willem Ouweneel
okt 18 @ 12:00
okt
22
do
Alphacursus
okt 22 @ 20:00
okt
25
zo
Dato Steenhuis
okt 25 @ 10:30
Dato Steenhuis
okt 25 @ 12:00
okt
26
ma
Gebedsuur
okt 26 @ 20:00
okt
29
do
Alphacursus
okt 29 @ 20:00
nov
1
zo
Leander Janse
nov 1 @ 10:30
Leander Janse
nov 1 @ 12:00
nov
3
di
Geestelijke groeiavond
nov 3 @ 20:00
nov
5
do
Alphacursus
nov 5 @ 20:00
nov
8
zo
Arjan Baan
nov 8 @ 10:30
Arjan Baan
nov 8 @ 12:00
nov
9
ma
Gebedsuur
nov 9 @ 20:00
nov
12
do
Alphacursus
nov 12 @ 20:00
nov
15
zo
Johan van Ooijen
nov 15 @ 10:30
Johan van Ooijen
nov 15 @ 12:00
nov
19
do
Alphacursus
nov 19 @ 20:00
nov
22
zo
Christian Slager
nov 22 @ 10:30
Christian Slager
nov 22 @ 12:00
nov
23
ma
Gebedsuur
nov 23 @ 20:00
nov
24
di
Geestelijke groeiavond
nov 24 @ 20:00
nov
27
vr
Kampvuuravond – Chris Snoep
nov 27 @ 20:00 – 23:00
nov
29
zo
Armand Gimbrere
nov 29 @ 10:30 – 11:45
Armand Gimbrere
nov 29 @ 12:00 – 13:15
nov
30
ma
Dooponderwijs – Jan de Heus en Chris Snoep
nov 30 @ 20:00
dec
6
zo
Johan Schep
dec 6 @ 10:30 – 11:45
Johan Schep
dec 6 @ 12:00 – 13:15
dec
7
ma
Gebedsuur
dec 7 @ 20:00
dec
13
zo
Chris Snoep
dec 13 @ 10:30 – 11:45
Chris Snoep
dec 13 @ 12:00 – 13:15
dec
15
di
Geestelijke groeiavond
dec 15 @ 20:00
dec
18
vr
Kampvuuravond – Dick Pieterman
dec 18 @ 20:00 – 23:00
dec
20
zo
Jan de Heus
dec 20 @ 10:30 – 11:45
Jan de Heus
dec 20 @ 12:00 – 13:15
dec
25
vr
Chris Snoep
dec 25 @ 10:30 – 11:45
Chris Snoep
dec 25 @ 12:00 – 13:15
dec
27
zo
Cees van Harten
dec 27 @ 10:30 – 11:45
Cees van Harten
dec 27 @ 12:00 – 13:15
jan
5
di
Geestelijke groeiavond
jan 5 @ 20:00
jan
26
di
Geestelijke groeiavond
jan 26 @ 20:00
feb
26
vr
Kampvuuravond – Johan van Ooijen
feb 26 @ 20:00 – 23:00
mrt
26
vr
Kampvuuravond – Johan Schep
mrt 26 @ 20:00 – 23:00
apr
30
vr
Kampvuuravond – Corstian van Westen
apr 30 @ 20:00 – 23:00